+44 (0)1527 529 774 | CONTACT US

0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Previous

SFP 100Mbps / SFP 100Mbps with DDM

Previous

SFP Gigabit / SFP Gigabit with DDM

SFP 100Mbps BIDI/WDM / BIDI/WDM with DDM

Quick Overview

SFP 100Mbps BIDI/WDM / SFP 100Mbps BIDI/WDM with DDM

Availability: In stock

Add Items to Cart

Details

SFP100SM20B13 / SFP100SM20B13D

100Mbps BIDI single-mode transceiver 20KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFP100SM20B13-W / SFP100SM20B13D-W

100Mbps BIDI single-mode transceiver 20KM, -40~85°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFP100SM20B15 / SFP100SM20B15D

100Mbps BIDI single-mode transceiver 20KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFP100SM20B15-W / SFP100SM20B15D-W

100Mbps BIDI single-mode transceiver 20KM, -40~85°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFP100SM40B13 / SFP100SM40B13D

100Mbps BIDI single-mode transceiver 40KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFP100SM40B13-W / SFP100SM40B13D-W

100Mbps BIDI single-mode transceiver 40KM, -40~85°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFP100SM40B15 / SFP100SM40B15D

100Mbps BIDI single-mode transceiver 40KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFP100SM40B15-W / SFP100SM40B15D-W

100Mbps BIDI single-mode transceiver 40KM, -40~85°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFP100SM60B13 / SFP100SM60B13D

100Mbps BIDI single-mode transceiver 60KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFP100SM60B13-W / SFP100SM60B13D-W

100Mbps BIDI single-mode transceiver 60KM, -40~85°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFP100SM60B15 / SFP100SM60B15D

100Mbps BIDI single-mode transceiver 60KM, -10~70°C

Datasheet Datasheet

SFP100SM60B15-W / SFP100SM60B15D-W

100Mbps BIDI single-mode transceiver 60KM, -40~85°C

Datasheet Datasheet

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality
Specification
Price